What we hate, we make. (brionna1107) wrote,
What we hate, we make.
brionna1107

I need to start sleeping...and this is going to start shit!


-INFO-
Name: Brionna
Single or taken: Mmm both?
Gender: Girl.
Birthday: 3 January
Sign: Capricorn
Siblings: Ari-fuckin'-ana.
Hair colour: Brown.
Eye colour: Brown.
Height: 5'5"ish?

-RELATIONSHIPS-
Are you straight/bisexual/gay?: Straight.
Who are your best friends?: Mike, Tim, Ariana (wow, right?), Chels
You have a boyfriend/girlfriend?: Mmm no.
How many exes do you have?: Serious ex's, like...5?
What is your longest relationship ?: 2 and a half years, on and off. Anthony.
What was your shortest relationship ?: Literally a couple of hours. Zalenski, ewww.

-FASHION/STUFF-
Where is your favourite place to shop for clothes: Honestly, American Eagle I guess, as of late.
Any tattoos or piercings: 2 holes and my cartilage in my right ear, two in my left, and a tattoo on my back.
What is your sexiest outfit?: My jean skirt and tank top!
What is your most comfortable outfit?: My CCHS shorts and a tshirt.
What do you usually wear?: Mmm lately my capris or jean shorts and a tank top.

-SPECIFICS-
Do you do drugs?: No! Yessssssss I can say no now I am fired the fuck up!!
What kind of shampoo do you use?: It's Frizz Eaze now I think...I like the MK&A kind.
What are you most scared of?: Failing.
What are you listening to right now: NYPD Blue.
Who is the last person that called you?: Mike. <3
Where do you want to get married?: On a beach.
How many buddies are online right now?: About 90.
What would you change about yourself?: My hairy arms.

-FAVORITES-
Colors: Hot pink and red.
Foods: Shrimp, fettucine alfredo, pizza.
Girl name: Julianna
Boy name: Caleb
Subjects in school: Independent Living lol
Animals: My dog and cat.

-HAVE YOU EVER-
Given anyone a bath?: Nope.
Smoked?: Yeah.
Bungee jumped?: Sky coaster at Kennywood, twice.
Made yourself throw up?: Yeah, only to make myself feel better.
Skinny dipped?: No.
Ever been in love?: Yeah.
Made yourself cry to get out of trouble?: Yeah.
Pictured a crush naked?: Hecks yeah.
Actually seen a crush naked?: Yeah, not the current one though.
Cried when someone died?: What a stupid question...yes.
Lied: Yes.
Fallen for your best friend?: Yes.
Been rejected?: Yes.
Rejected someone?: Yes.
Used someone?: No.
Done something you regret?: Yes.

-CURRENTS-
Clothes: CCHS shorts and a white tee.
Music: Nothing...it's too late but I last listened to Keith Urban.
Annoyance: People being too tired.
Smell: Beef Ramen.
Desktop picture: Mike!
DVD in player: None, I think "Wilbur (Wants To Kill Himself)" was the last one in.

-LAST PERSON-
You touched: Mike.
Hugged: Mike.
You yelled at: Anthony.
You kissed: Mike.

-ARE YOU-
Understanding: Most times.
Open-minded: Yes.
Arrogant: No.
Insecure: Yes.
Random: Yes.
Hungry: YES!
Smart: 27 on the ACTS, so smarter than I act.
Moody: Ohh yah.
Hard working: When I respect the people I am working for.
Organized: Yes.
Healthy: No.
Shy: When I'm in a new place.
Difficult: I've been told.
Attractive: People seem to think so.
Bored easily: omg Yes.
Obsessed: Heh...
Angry: No.
Sad: A little.
Happy: Yupp.
Hyper: Nope.
Trusting: No.

-WHO DO YOU WANNA-
Kiss: Your mom. Or Mike.
Slap: Anthony.
Get really wasted with?: Jenna.
Get high with: No one because I QUIT but if I did, Rob.
Talk to offline: Anyone!
Talk to online: Anyone!
Sex it up with: Gwen Stefani.

-RANDOM-
In the morning I: Am asleep, I tend not to see mornings.
All you need is: love. Really, I'm serious.
Love is: going to be the death of me.
I dream about: Softball. How sick is that, every night I have a dream about softball.
What do you notice first in the sex you're into: Hair.

-WHO-
Makes you laugh the most: Tim.
Makes you smile: Mike.

-DO YOU EVER-
Sit on the internet all night waiting for that someone special to im you?: He doesn't have AIM, I sit waiting for anyone to IM me.
Wish you were a member of the opposite sex?: One week every month.
Wish you were younger: Nope, well sometimes I want to be a kid again.
Cried because someone said something to you?: Yesh. Today.

-NUMBERS-
Of times I have had my heart broken: About 3 that really still mean something.
Of hearts I have broken: Probably just Joe.
Of guys I've kissed: This looks bad...17 I think.
Of girls I've kissed: None.
Of CD's I own: Wow no clue. Alot but not enough!
Of scars on my body: Lots. I'm a ballplayer.
Of things that I regret: Nothing that I would really go back and change.

-YOUR THOUGHTS-
I know: this is for the best.
I hope: it all works out.
I think: I am falling.
I want: a King's Combination Sandwich.
I have: great friends.
I wish: I had someone to hold me while I slept.
I hate: my grandpa.
I hear: Sleep number bed infomercial.
I search: for acceptance.
I wonder: if Robbie would be proud of me.
I love: my family.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 3 comments